Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 18
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 CAROSI, Nicholas16140011
2 Leontios, Christopher15100001
3 Sarkar, Amit .1550001
4 MARUF, Afm1642000
5 GENA, FARHAN1230000
6 WILLIAMS, ALEX1530010
7 Romano, Benjamin M1030000
8 Bailey, Andrew J932000
9 GENA, ALMAS1020000
10 JOHNSON, MATTHEW920010
11 Shams, Mohammad1620020
12 Tsovolos, William1220001
13 LAM, WILLIAM1510000
14 SARKAR, AVIRUP R12013110
15 RAMAKRISHNA, VIVEK400000
16 Mahto, Rupesh800000
17 Leontios, Terry300100
18 Gupta, Ashish200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 18
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.